craigslist

Housing "land for rent" in SF Bay Area

  1. LAND FOR RENT - BEST FOR NURSERY
    $1,500
    san jose south
  2. ***Construction Laydown/ Truck Fleet Parking Land for Rent in SF***
    $0
    visitacion valley
  3. Walk-in closets, Fenced-in yards, Elevator building
    $2,638
    hayward / castro valley
  4. Located in Castro Valley, 2BD 1BA, Covered parking
    $2,638
    hayward / castro valley
  5. 1/BD 1/BA, Situated in Castro Valley!, Fenced-in yards
    $2,266
    hayward / castro valley
  6. RV - Trailer Space Available
    $1,050
    hayward / castro valley
  7. 2/bd, Covered parking, Elevator building
    $2,638
    hayward / castro valley
  8. Quartz countertops, 1 bedroom, Situated in Castro Valley!
    $2,266
    hayward / castro valley
  9. A "Tiny Home Bus" is available after June 1, with cute private yard
    $1,200
    sebastopol
  10. Designer kitchen faucet, Paperless lease signing, 2/bd 1/ba
    $2,638
    hayward / castro valley
  11. Fenced-in yards, Pet friendly, Gated community
    $2,333
    hayward / castro valley
  12. 1 bedroom, Swimming pool, Walk-in closets
    $2,266
    hayward / castro valley
  13. Fireplace, Gated community, Walk-in closets
    $2,333
    hayward / castro valley
  14. Fenced-in yards, Gated community, 2 bedroom
    $2,638
    hayward / castro valley
  15. Swimming pool, Close proximity to local shops, 1 BD
    $2,266
    hayward / castro valley
  16. OPEN HOUSE THIS WEEKEND. Condo for rent in Walnut Creek - upper unit
    $2,740
    walnut creek
  17. Tiny House in the Country set on 2.5 acres with creek & open land
    $1,750
    soquel
  18. 3BR, 1.5 Bath single family spacious Santa Cruz house, close to UCSC
    $5,500
    santa cruz
  19. $4,300 mth Pescadero house for rent with land, 3 bed, 2.5 bath
    $4,300
    coastside/pescadero
  20. One Bedroom In-Law Unit. Safe, Bright & Sunny
    $2,000
    richmond / seacliff
  21. Cozy Studio in SF | Shared Laundry | Pets Welcome
    $2,695
    city of san francisco
  22. RV/Tiny house space on the Russian River walk to downtown Guerneville
    $650
    russian river
  23. MOBILE HOME/RV SPACES AVAILABLE @ ISLAND PARK*Clearlake Oaks*
    $450
    lake county
  24. Move In Special/RV Spaces For Rent At Pine Dell*Clear Lake Park*
    $450
    lake county
  25. RV SPACES*KELSEYVILLE
    $450
    lake county
  26. 10786 Pippin Unit 4 *RECENTLY UPDATED!*
    $1,797
    oakland east
  27. Corner Lot Property in Antioch River Town Area - AVAILABLE NOW !!!
    $2,000
    pittsburg / antioch
  28. Fully Remodeled 1-Bedroom with Large Private Balcony + More!
    $2,500
    oakland lake merritt / grand
  29. Charming 2BR near Golden Gate Pk, refin kit, granite Cntrs, ocean view
    $4,500
    San Francisco
  30. Beautiful Moraga Home Lamorinda In A Quiet Cul-De-Sac
    $6,800
    lafayette / orinda / moraga
  31. Private Land for my RV home
    $0
    sebastopol
  32. Corner Lot Property in Antioch River Town Area -- AVAILABLE
    $2,000
    pittsburg / antioch
  33. Large Closets, Carport Parking, Laundry Facility
    $1,925
    sonoma
  34. Comfortable Unit * Pet friendly community! * Excellent location!
    $1,925
    rohnert pk / cotati
  35. Large Swimming Pool, Plank flooring, Large Closets
    $1,925
    sonoma
  36. Nice, Bright Studio Available.
    $1,600
    downtown / civic / van ness
  37. Large Custom Home Near Annadel Park
    $3,775
    santa rosa
  38. Seabright: 1BR + Office/Garage + Loft. Upscale, 5 Blks to Beach, Yard!
    $2,895
    santa cruz
  39. 1 Bed, Picnic Area with Barbecues, Rohnert Park CA
    $1,925
    sonoma
  40. Available - 10-25 Acres land for Lease- San Jose, CA
    $3,000
    san jose south
  41. 1/bd, Large Swimming Pool, After Hour Emergency Service
    $1,925
    sonoma
  42. For rent 0.85 acre lot and warehouse gated private
    $0
    oakland west
  43. Carport Parking, Modern Finishes, Plank flooring
    $1,925
    sonoma
  44. BEAUTIFUL ROOM WITH A VIEW OF THE WATER HERCULES,CA
    $1,000
    hercules, pinole, san pablo, el sob
  45. Charming vintage freestanding studio appt /acreage/
    $2,250
    Forest Knolls
  46. You will love this 1 bed / 1 bath. A Higher Quality of Living!
    $1,795
    San Francisco
  47. Private 3BR Country Home on 23+ Acres – Horse Property
    $2,000
    Gilroy
  48. Rustic House for Rent West Marin, San Geronimo Valley
    $3,600
    fairfax
  49. Adorable 1B Apt * Enjoy our sparkling pool and BBQ * Nice location!
    $1,875
    rohnert pk / cotati
  50. Flexible Offices & Workspaces Available for Rent
    $0
    north beach / telegraph hill
  51. 1/bd 1/ba, Beautiful Landscaping, In Rohnert Park
    $1,925
    sonoma
  52. Site for RV/trailer/TinyHouse 45Acre Redwood Forest Retreat Campground
    $795
    Los Gatos
  53. Site for RV/trailer/TinyHouse 45Acre Redwood Forest Retreat Campground
    $795
    Los Gatos
  54. Napa Valley Tiny Home on secluded 2 acres!
    $1,900
    napa county
  55. Lamorinda Home For Rent In Moraga
    $6,800
    east bay area
  56. Seeking Small Farm / Ag Land (rent / RTO / seller finance)
    $0
    brentwood / oakley
  57. Seeking Small Farm / Ag Land (Rent, Rent-to-Own, Seller Financing, Work-Trade)
    $0
    brentwood / oakley
  58. Save $'s with Spring Special - $150 monthly discount ($1675 per month)
    $1,825
    oakland north / temescal
  59. Newly renovated 2BD/1.5BA in Nature setting
    $2,825
    san anselmo
  60. Long term RV spaces available
    $850
    Guerneville
  61. 2 bed 1 bath duplex with single car garage and small storage in back.
    $3,030
    morgan hill
  62. Studio for rent $2500 month
    $2,500
    mill valley
  63. Room for rent in shared 2 BR flat with OCEAN VIEWS
    $1,825
    richmond / seacliff
  64. LAND FOR RENT BEST FOR NURSARY, GOT,HORSE ,CATEL
    $1,500
    san jose south
  65. Luxury Condo, 2 Car Garage, End Unit, W/D
    $3,199
    hercules, pinole, san pablo, el sob
  66. 1 BD, Laundry Facility, Rohnert Park CA
    $1,925
    sonoma
  67. Charming, safe, sunny, cottage in NW Berkeley, Neilson St off Gilman
    $1,900
    berkeley
  68. Basic clearn, sequired, quiet huge kitchen ti share with three other g
    $860
    north bay / marin
  69. Your own four walls.
    $3,800
    aptos
  70. 1 BD IN-LAW SUNNY LV RM PRIVATE GARDEN PATIO +PARKING
    $2,800
    San Geronimo
  71. RV/ Trailer space in the Santa Cruz Mountains at Lupin Lodge
    $1,100
    los gatos
  72. RV/ Trailer space in the Santa Cruz Mountains at Lupin Lodge
    $1,100
    santa cruz
  73. $1000 Furnished Room-Private Entrance rural neighborhood Martinez
    $1,000
    concord / pleasant hill / martinez
  74. 1/bd 1/ba, Plank flooring, Large Swimming Pool
    $1,925
    sonoma
  75. Flexible Offices & Workspaces Available for Rent
    $0
    north beach / telegraph hill
  76. Beautiful Studio in Enchanted Micro Eco-Village